top of page

Results - Stars of the Future Solos Sunday 9th June 2024



SD301 - First Step - U 6 -  WQ - Final

1st- Raven

2nd- Jessica Ellis

3rd- Ania Wong

4th- Alivia Vendramin Perosa



SD302 - First Step - U 8 -  WQ - Final

1st- Alicja Domanska

2nd- Lara Evans

3rd- Yelyzaveta Ivanova

4th- ELLORA BANERJEE

5th- Margret Unnur Brim Thorarinsdottir

6th- Shino Watling


SD303 - PAL - First Step - U 10-  WQ - Final

1st- Scarlett Carter

2nd- Lovisa Lilja Brim Thorarinsdottir Faith

3rd- Boyland Rayner

4th— Nirvana Baily

5th- Alexandra

6th- Jenson Laven-Brown

7th- Svavar Erlendsson


SD304 - PAL - First Step - U 12 -  WQ - Final

1st- Alice Webb

2nd- Zoryana Kulykovska

3rd- Amira Una Sigurvinsdottir

4th- Maria Marc

5th- Barbare Chkhitunidze

6th-  Alexandra

7th- Svavar Erlendsson

8th- Harry Leggett


SD305 - PAL - First Step -   U 14 -  WQ - Final

1st- Elsie-Lynne Turner

2nd- Amber Longman

3rd- Hallie Mistry

4th- Laura Kumaraku

5th- Martyna Borys


SD306 - PAL - First Step  - U 16 -  WQ - Final

1st- Lilia Wrench

2nd- Amber Longman

3rd-  Florrie Heritage

4th- Joanna Pilarek

        Martyna Borys

6th- Lily ward


SD307 - First Step - U 18 -   WQ - Final

1st- Lily ward

2nd- Joanna Pilarek

3rd- Henry Fitzpatrick


SD308 - PAL - First Step  -  U 25 -  WQ - Final

1st- Henry Fitzpatrick


SD309 - First Step - U 6 -  CR - Final

1st- Raven

2nd- Ania Wong

3rd- Jessica Ellis

4th- Alivia Vendramin Perosa


SD310 - First Step - U 8 -  CR - Final

1st- Alicja Domanska

2nd- ELLORA BANERJEE

3rd- Raven

4th- Margret Unnur Brim Thorarinsdottir

5th - 203

6th- Shino Watling


SD311 - PAL - First Step - U 10 -  CR - Final

1st- Evelina Shevchenko

2nd- Lucia Choma

3rd- Lovisa Lilja Brim Thorarinsdottir

4th- Faith Boyland Rayner

5th- Harry Leggett

6th- Lara Evans

7th- Svavar Erlendsson


SD312 - PAL - First Step - U 12  -  CR - Final

1st- Lovisa Lilja Brim Thorarinsdottir

2nd- Harry Leggett

3rd- ivy bartush

4th- Jessica Symons

5th- Svavar Erlendsson


SD313 - PAL - First Step - U 14 -  CR - Final

1st- Lilia Wrench

2nd- Elsie-Lynne Turner

3rd- Laura Kumaraku

4th- Claudia Stopa

5th- Hallie Mistry

6th- Masha Popova


SD314 - PAL - First Step U 16 -  CR - Final

1st- Laura Kumaraku

2nd- Lowri-Ffion Williams

3rd- Joanna Pilarek

4th- Lacie Phillips

5th- Claudia Stopa

6th- Masha Popova


SD315 - First Step - U 18 -  CR  - Final

1st- Lily ward

2nd- Abigail McCormick

3rd- Henry Fitzpatrick


SD316 - PAL - First Step - U 25 -  CR - Final

1st- Henry Fitzpatrick


SD317 - Medial U 6 -  TQ - Final

1st- Betty Hunt

2nd- Raven

3rd- Jessica Ellis



SD318 - Medial U 8  -  TQ - Final

1st- Miguel Martin Zhurov

2nd- Alicja Domanska

3rd-  Milena Cohen

4th- Hattie Norris

5th- ELLORA BANERJEE

6th- Sarah Walker

7th- Betty Hunt


SD319 - PAL - Medial U 10 (NL) -  TQ - Final

1st- Anna Kochoian

2nd- Chloe Towers AMA8030

3rd- Nicholas Grygorenko

4th- Carina

5th- Milena Cohen

6th- Ekaterina Evdokimova

7th- Faith Boyland Rayner


SD320 - PAL - Medial U 12 (NL) -  TQ - Final

1st- Coral Brush-Davies

2nd- Chloe Towers AMA8030

3rd- Paishey Saunders

4th- Elsie Miles

5th- Darcey Pallister

6th- Ekaterina Evdokimova

7th- Lily-June Davies-Janson


SD321 - PAL - Medial  U 14 -  TQ - Final

1st- Laura Kumaraku

2nd-  Elsie-Lynne Turner

3rd- Kya Fitzpatrick

4th- Darcey Pallister

5th- Lilia Wrench

6th- Claudia Stopa

7th- Eleanor Lawton


SD322 - PAL - Medial U 16 -  TQ - Final

1st- Sofia Szucsova

2nd- Emily Longman

3rd- Julia Szeloch

4th- Evie Crofton-Martin

5th- Lexie Pratt

6th- Gracie Smith-Thompson


SD323 - Medial U 18 -  TQ - Final

1st- Freya Lloyd

2nd- Julia Szeloch

3rd-  Emily Longman

4th- Lexie Pratt

5th- Eva Postlethwaite

6th- Isabelle Lines


SD324 - PAL - Medial U 25 -  TQ - Final

1st- Annie Kass


SD325 - Medial U 6 -   CS - Final

1st- Raven

2nd- Betty Hunt

3rd- Jessica Ellis


SD326 - Medial U 8  -  CS - Final

1st- Alba Thomas

2nd- Milena Cohen

3rd- Miguel Martin Zhurov

4th- Alicja Domanska

5th- Lara Evans

6th- Raven


SD327 - PAL - Medial U 10 (NL) -  CS - Final

1st- Carina

2nd- Lovisa Lilja Brim Thorarinsdottir

3rd- Ekaterina Evdokimova

4th- Milena Cohen

5th- Harry Leggett

6th- Faith Boyland Rayner


SD328 - PAL - Medial U 12 (NL) -  CS - Final

1st- Coral Brush-Davies

2nd- Lycia-Scott Jones

3rd- Eva Sorenne

4th- Emily Iddon

5th- Paishey Saunders


SD329 - PAL - Medial U 14 -  CS - Final

1st- Lexi Hughes

2nd- Darcey Pallister

3rd- Gracie Smith-Thompson

4th- Evie Crofton-Martin

5th- Emily Robinson

6th- Lacie Phillips

7th- Amber Longman


SD330 - PAL - Medial U 16 -  CS - Final

1st- Sofia Szucsova

2nd- Lexi Hughes

3rd- Julia Szeloch

4th- Lexie Pratt

5th- Lacie Phillips

6th- Evie Crofton-Martin

7th- Emily Longman


SD331 - Medial U 18 -  CS - Final

1st- Julia Szeloch

2nd- Lexie Pratt

3rd- Annie Kass

4th- Holly Russell

5th- Emily Longman

6th- Isabelle Lines


SD332 - PAL - Medial U 25 -  CS - Final

1st- Sakurako Tanaka

2nd- Annie Kass


SD333 - Open U 6 -  WT - Final

1st- Betty Hunt


SD334 - Open U 8 -  WT - Final

1st- Miguel Martin Zhurov

2nd- Milena Cohen

3rd- Hattie Norris

4th- Sarah Walker

5th- Betty Hunt

6th- dusty


SD335 - PAL - Open U 10 -  WT - Final

1st- Chloe Towers AMA8030

2nd- Miguel Martin Zhurov

3rd-  Ekaterina Evdokimova

4th- Alice Williams

5th- Milena Cohen

6th- Nicholas Grygorenko


SD336  - PAL - Open U 12 -  WT - Final

1st- LUKRECIJA ZUKAUSKAITE

2nd- Coral Brush-Davies

3rd- Elsie Miles

4th- Darcey Pallister

5th- Lacey Martell-Smith

6th- Chloe Towers AMA8030

7th- Eva Sorenne


SD337 - PAL - Open U 14 (NL) -  WT - Final

1st- Riona Ni Bhriain

2nd- ANNALISE WALKER

3rd-  Cari Davies

4th- ELEANOR WALLER

5th-  Nanci Todd

6th- Gracie Smith-Thompson


SD338 - PAL - Open U 16 (NL) -  WT - Final

1st- Riona Ni Bhriain

2nd- Tilly Ellel

3rd- ANNALISE WALKER

4th- Katya Rotar

5th- Cari Davies

6th- CHLOE GARNER-SMITH


SD339 - Open U 18 -  WT - Final

1st- Tilly Ellel

2nd- CHLOE GARNER-SMITH

3rd-  Jess Baylis

4th- Katya Rotar

5th- Adalheidur Osk Stefansdottir

6th- Lottie Halton

7th- Freya Roche


SD340 - Open U 21 (NL) -  WT - Final

1st- Jessica-Rose

2nd- JASMINE WOOLLISON

3rd- Adalheidur Osk Stefansdottir

4th- Kyra Fatuliaj

5th- ANNABEL NESBITT

6th- Ayisha Raven Dominey


SD340A - PAL - Open U 25  -  WT - Final

1st- JASMINE WOOLLISON

2nd- Jessica-Rose

3rd- Rachel Haskell

4th- Annie Kass

5th- Grace Geary

6th- Lottie Dommett

7th- Ayisha Raven Dominey



SD341 - Open U 6 -  RJ - Final

1st- Betty Hunt



SD342 - Open U 8 -  RJ - Final

1st- Milena Cohen

2nd- Alba Thomas

3rd- Miguel Martin Zhurov

4th- Hattie Norris

5th- Evie Vokes


SD343 - PAL -  Open U 10 -  RJ - Final

1st- Anna Kochoian

2nd- Carina Lungu

3rd- Ekaterina Evdokimova

4th- Chloe Towers AMA8030

5th- Elizabeth Vaicekauskas

6th-  Carys Jones

7th- Miguel Martin Zhurov


SD344 - PAL - Open U 12 -  RJ - Final

1st- LUKRECIJA ZUKAUSKAITE

2nd- ROXIE O NEILL

3rd- Darcey Pallister

4th- Paishey Saunders

5th- Coral Brush-Davies

6th- Ula Auguste


SD345 - PAL - Open U 14 ( NL) -  RJ - Final

1st- Izzy Bevan

2nd- Cari Davies

3rd- Riona Ni Bhriain

4th- Isla-Rose Flood

5th- ELEANOR WALLER

6th- ANNALISE WALKER


SD346 - PAL - Open U 16 (NL) -  RJ - Final

1st- Tilly Ellel

2nd- Izzy Bevan

3rd- Ilinca Buga

4th-  Cari Davies

5th- Lauryn Fooks

6th-  Isla-Rose Flood

7th- Freya Roche


SD347 - Open U 18 -  RJ - Final

1st- 137

2nd- Ilinca Buga

3rd- Ella Church

4th- Tilly Ellel

5th- Adalheidur Osk Stefansdottir

6th- Lucy Farrelly

7th- Lauryn Fooks




SD348 - Open U 21 (NL) -  RJ - Final

1st- Lucy Farrelly

2nd- Ellie Smith

3rd- Jessica-Rose

4th- Adalheidur Osk Stefansdottir

5th- JASMINE WOOLLISON

6th-  Blythe Fitzgibbon


SD348A - PAL - Open U 25 -  RJ - Final

1st- Ellie Smith

2nd- Jessica-Rose

3rd- JASMINE WOOLLISON

4th- Sakurako Tanaka

5th- Annie Kass


SD350 - First Step - Over 35 -  W Q  - Final

1st- Serena Baily



SD352 - First Step - Over 35 -  C R  - Final

1st- Serena Baily


SD353 - Medial - U 35  -  T Q  - Final

1st- Annie Kass

2nd- Jenny Chantratita


SD354 - Medial - Over 35 -  T Q  - Final

1st- Rowena Dossett


SD355 - Medial - U 35 -  C S  - Final

1st- Sakurako Tanaka

2nd- Annie Kass

3rd- Jenny Chantratita


SD356 - Medial - Over 35 -  C S  - Final

1st- Rowena Dossett


Open - U 35 -  W T  - Final

1st- Chantelle kilpatrick

2nd- Rachel Haskell

3rd- Annie Kass

4th- Grace Geary

5th- Jenny Chantratita


SD358 - Open - Over 35 -  W T  - Final

1st- Rowena Dossett


SD359 - Open - U 35 -  R J  - Final

1st- Sakurako Tanaka

2nd- Grace Geary

3rd- Annie Kass

4th- Jenny Chantratita

5th- Nathan Morris


SD360 - Open - Over 35 -  R J  - Final

1st- Rowena Dossett


SD362 - Open - 35  - American Smooth - W - Final

1st- Rowena Dossett

For more results please visit easycompsoftware.co.uk


1 comment

1 Comment


Breaking News:

bottom of page